Sports Forum Skating

Location Schedules - Sports Forum

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Schedule Index



S1 2017-18 30 & over
S2 2017-18 40 & over
S3 2017-18 50 & over
S4 2017-18 Winter Sunday
S5 2017-18 Winter Thursday

Sunday, November 05, 2017
1:00 pm S4 Warriors at Chivers
1:00 pm S4 JJ Brix at No You Suck!
1:00 pm S4 JJ Brix at Cake Eaters
1:00 pm S4 JJ Brix at Warriors
1:00 pm S4 No You Suck! at Warriors
1:00 pm S4 High Rollers at Chivers
1:00 pm S4 Cake Eaters at High Rollers
Sunday, November 12, 2017
1:00 pm S4 Warriors at Chivers
1:00 pm S4 No You Suck! at High Rollers
1:00 pm S4 JJ Brix at High Rollers
Thursday, November 16, 2017
7:00 pm S5 Brew Crew at Winners Bar & Grill
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at Get the puck out!
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at No You Suck!
9:15 pm S5 Team Nic at Team Trush
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
9:55 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Sunday, November 19, 2017
1:00 pm S4 High Rollers at Warriors
1:00 pm S4 Chivers at JJ Brix
1:00 pm S4 No You Suck! at Cake Eaters
Monday, November 20, 2017
7:15 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Alimony Ale
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead at Alimony Ale
8:45 pm S3 Pale Ale at Goose IPA
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
1:00 pm S1 Sam Adams at The System
1:00 pm S1 Guinness at Strohs
1:00 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Coors Light - Hurlbert
1:00 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Bud Light - Matthews
Sunday, November 26, 2017
1:00 pm S4 No You Suck! at Cake Eaters
1:00 pm S4 Chivers at Cake Eaters
Monday, November 27, 2017
7:15 pm S3 Pale Ale at Alimony Ale
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead at Goose IPA
8:45 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Goose IPA
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
7:00 pm S2 Miller Lite - Carroll at Bud Light - Matthews
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Steamrollers - Martin
8:30 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert at Steamrollers - Martin
9:15 pm S1 Strohs at The System
10:00 pm S1 Sam Adams at Guinness
Thursday, November 30, 2017
7:00 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Brew Crew
7:45 pm S5 No You Suck! at RIP Bill
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at Winners Bar & Grill
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
10:00 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Hay
Sunday, December 03, 2017
5:00 pm S4 JJ Brix at High Rollers
5:45 pm S4 Chivers at No You Suck!
6:30 pm S4 Warriors at Cake Eaters
Monday, December 04, 2017
7:15 pm S3 Goose IPA at Alimony Ale
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead at Bells Oberon
8:45 pm S3 Pale Ale at Bells Oberon
Tuesday, December 05, 2017
7:00 pm S2 Bud Light - Matthews at Coors Light - Hurlbert
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Coors Light - Hurlbert
8:30 pm S2 Miller Lite - Carroll at Steamrollers - Martin
9:15 pm S1 Sam Adams at Strohs
10:00 pm S1 The System at Guinness
Thursday, December 07, 2017
7:00 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Winners Bar & Grill
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at Brew Crew
8:30 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Russ Bus
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Sunday, December 10, 2017
5:00 pm S4 Cake Eaters at JJ Brix
5:45 pm S4 High Rollers at Chivers
6:30 pm S4 No You Suck! at Warriors
Monday, December 11, 2017
7:15 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Alimony Ale
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead at Pale Ale
8:45 pm S3 Dragonmead at Goose IPA
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
7:00 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Bud Light - Matthews
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Bud Light - Matthews
8:30 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert at Miller Lite - Carroll
9:15 pm S1 The System at Sam Adams
10:00 pm S1 Guinness at Strohs
Thursday, December 14, 2017
7:00 pm S5 No You Suck! at Brew Crew
7:45 pm S5 No You Suck! at Winners Bar & Grill
8:30 pm S5 RIP Bill at Russ Bus
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Sunday, December 17, 2017
5:00 pm S4 High Rollers at No You Suck!
5:45 pm S4 Chivers at Warriors
6:30 pm S4 Winner of 5:00pm Game at JJ Brix
7:15 pm S4 Winner of 5:45pm Game at Cake Eaters
Monday, December 18, 2017
7:15 pm S3 Pale Ale at Alimony Ale
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead at Alimony Ale
8:45 pm S3 Goose IPA at Bells Oberon
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
7:00 pm S2 Miller Lite - Carroll at Bud Light - Matthews
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Miller Lite - Carroll
8:30 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert at Steamrollers - Martin
9:15 pm S1 Guinness at Sam Adams
10:00 pm S1 The System at Strohs
Thursday, December 21, 2017
7:00 pm S5 No You Suck! at Get the puck out!
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at Winners Bar & Grill
8:30 pm S5 Brew Crew at Russ Bus
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Thursday, December 28, 2017
7:15 pm S5 Winners Bar & Grill at Brew Crew
8:00 pm S5 RIP Bill at Get the puck out!
8:45 pm S5 No You Suck! at Russ Bus
Tuesday, January 02, 2018
7:00 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert at Bud Light - Matthews
7:45 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Miller Lite - Carroll
8:30 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Caucasians - Yager
9:15 pm S1 Sam Adams at Strohs
10:00 pm S1 The System at Guinness
Thursday, January 04, 2018
7:00 pm S5 Brew Crew at Get the puck out!
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at No You Suck!
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at Winners Bar & Grill
9:15 pm S5 Team Nic at Team Trush
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Monday, January 08, 2018
7:15 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Alimony Ale
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead at Goose IPA
Tuesday, January 09, 2018
7:00 pm S2 Bud Light - Matthews at Steamrollers - Martin
7:45 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert at Caucasians - Yager
8:30 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert at Miller Lite - Carroll
9:15 pm S1 The System at Sam Adams
10:00 pm S1 Guinness at Strohs
Thursday, January 11, 2018
7:00 pm S5 Brew Crew at No You Suck!
7:45 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Winners Bar & Grill
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at RIP Bill
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Monday, January 15, 2018
7:15 pm S3 Alimony Ale at Goose IPA
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead at Bells Oberon
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
7:00 pm S2 Miller Lite - Carroll at Bud Light - Matthews
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Bud Light - Matthews
8:30 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Coors Light - Hurlbert
9:15 pm S1 Sam Adams at Guinness
10:00 pm S1 Strohs at The System
Thursday, January 18, 2018
7:00 pm S5 Winners Bar & Grill at No You Suck!
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at Brew Crew
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at Get the puck out!
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Monday, January 22, 2018
7:15 pm S3 Alimony Ale at Dragonmead
8:00 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Goose IPA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 1/17/2018 12:21:56 AM