Sports Forum Skating

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 2017-18 30 & over
S2 2017-18 40 & over
S3 2017-18 50 & over
S4 2017-18 Winter Sunday
S5 2017-18 Winter Thursday

Thursday, November 16, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S5 Brew Crew at Winners Bar & Grill
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at Get the puck out!
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at No You Suck!
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Team Nic at Team Trush
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Sports Forum
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Sports Forum
9:55 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Monday, November 20, 2017 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, November 20, 2017 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, November 20, 2017 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S3 Pale Ale at Goose IPA
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S1 Sam Adams at The System
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S1 Guinness at Strohs
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Bud Light - Matthews
Monday, November 27, 2017 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Pale Ale at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, November 27, 2017 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Goose IPA
Monday, November 27, 2017 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Goose IPA
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm at Bud Light - Matthews
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Steamrollers - Martin
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm at Steamrollers - Martin
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 Strohs at The System
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 Sam Adams at Guinness
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Brew Crew
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S5 No You Suck! at RIP Bill
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at Winners Bar & Grill
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Sports Forum
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Hay
Monday, December 04, 2017 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Goose IPA at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, December 04, 2017 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Bells Oberon
Monday, December 04, 2017 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S3 Pale Ale at Bells Oberon
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Bud Light - Matthews at Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm at Steamrollers - Martin
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 Sam Adams at Strohs
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 The System at Guinness
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Winners Bar & Grill
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at Brew Crew
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Russ Bus
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Sports Forum
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Monday, December 11, 2017 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, December 11, 2017 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Pale Ale
Monday, December 11, 2017 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Goose IPA
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Bud Light - Matthews
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Bud Light - Matthews
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm at Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 The System at Sam Adams
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 Guinness at Strohs
Thursday, December 14, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S5 No You Suck! at Brew Crew
Thursday, December 14, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S5 No You Suck! at Winners Bar & Grill
Thursday, December 14, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S5 RIP Bill at Russ Bus
Thursday, December 14, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
Thursday, December 14, 2017 Sports Forum
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Thursday, December 14, 2017 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Monday, December 18, 2017 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Pale Ale at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, December 18, 2017 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, December 18, 2017 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S3 Goose IPA at Bells Oberon
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm at Bud Light - Matthews
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm at Steamrollers - Martin
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 Guinness at Sam Adams
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 The System at Strohs
Thursday, December 21, 2017 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S5 No You Suck! at Get the puck out!
Thursday, December 21, 2017 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at Winners Bar & Grill
Thursday, December 21, 2017 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S5 Brew Crew at Russ Bus
Thursday, December 21, 2017 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
Thursday, December 21, 2017 Sports Forum
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Thursday, December 21, 2017 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Thursday, December 28, 2017 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S5 Winners Bar & Grill at Brew Crew
Thursday, December 28, 2017 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S5 RIP Bill at Get the puck out!
Thursday, December 28, 2017 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S5 No You Suck! at Russ Bus
Tuesday, January 02, 2018 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm at Bud Light - Matthews
Tuesday, January 02, 2018 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm
Tuesday, January 02, 2018 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Caucasians - Yager
Tuesday, January 02, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 Sam Adams at Strohs
Tuesday, January 02, 2018 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 The System at Guinness
Thursday, January 04, 2018 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S5 Brew Crew at Get the puck out!
Thursday, January 04, 2018 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at No You Suck!
Thursday, January 04, 2018 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at Winners Bar & Grill
Thursday, January 04, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Team Nic at Team Trush
Thursday, January 04, 2018 Sports Forum
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Thursday, January 04, 2018 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Sunday, January 07, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 Hawks at Rednecks
Sunday, January 07, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 High Rollers at Cake Eaters
Sunday, January 07, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 Chivers at Warriors
Monday, January 08, 2018 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, January 08, 2018 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Goose IPA
Tuesday, January 09, 2018 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Bud Light - Matthews at Steamrollers - Martin
Tuesday, January 09, 2018 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm at Caucasians - Yager
Tuesday, January 09, 2018 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm at Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm
Tuesday, January 09, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 The System at Sam Adams
Tuesday, January 09, 2018 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 Guinness at Strohs
Thursday, January 11, 2018 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S5 Brew Crew at No You Suck!
Thursday, January 11, 2018 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Winners Bar & Grill
Thursday, January 11, 2018 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at RIP Bill
Thursday, January 11, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
Thursday, January 11, 2018 Sports Forum
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Thursday, January 11, 2018 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 Cake Eaters at Hawks
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 No You Suck! at High Rollers
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 No You Suck! at JJ Brix
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 No You Suck! at JJ Brix
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 Rednecks at Warriors
Monday, January 15, 2018 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Alimony Ale - Playoffs at Goose IPA
Monday, January 15, 2018 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Bells Oberon
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm at Bud Light - Matthews
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Bud Light - Matthews
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 Sam Adams at Guinness
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 Strohs at The System
Thursday, January 18, 2018 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S5 Winners Bar & Grill at No You Suck!
Thursday, January 18, 2018 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S5 RIP Bill at Brew Crew
Thursday, January 18, 2018 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S5 Russ Bus at Get the puck out!
Thursday, January 18, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
Thursday, January 18, 2018 Sports Forum
9:35 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Thursday, January 18, 2018 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 Hawks at High Rollers
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 High Rollers at Chivers
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 No You Suck! at Cake Eaters
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Sports Forum
1:00 pm S4 JJ Brix at Warriors
Monday, January 22, 2018 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Alimony Ale - Playoffs at Dragonmead - Playoffs
Monday, January 22, 2018 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Bells Oberon at Goose IPA
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Bud Light - Matthews at Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Steamrollers - Martin at Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 Strohs at Sam Adams
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 The System at Guinness
Thursday, January 25, 2018 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S5 Get the puck out! at Brew Crew
Thursday, January 25, 2018 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S5 Russ Bus at Winners Bar & Grill
Thursday, January 25, 2018 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Nic
Thursday, January 25, 2018 Sports Forum
9:05 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
Thursday, January 25, 2018 Sports Forum
9:20 pm S5 Team Hay at Team Trush
Monday, January 29, 2018 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Bells Oberon - Playoffs Consolation Game at Alimony Ale - Playoffs
Monday, January 29, 2018 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Dragonmead - Playoffs at Goose IPA - Playoffs Consolation Game
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 Sports Forum
7:00 pm S2 Coors Light - Hurlbert Winner plays again @8:30pm at Miller Lite - Carroll Winner plays again @ 8:30pm
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 Sports Forum
7:45 pm S2 Bud Light - Matthews at Caucasians - Yager
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 Sports Forum
8:30 pm S2 Winner of 7pm game at Steamrollers - Martin
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S1 The System at Strohs
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 Sports Forum
10:00 pm S1 Sam Adams at Guinness
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S5 Get the puck out! at No You Suck!
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S5 Winners Bar & Grill at RIP Bill
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S5 Team Trush at Team Nic
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Sports Forum
9:15 pm S5 Winner of 8:45 game at Team Hay
Monday, February 05, 2018 Sports Forum
7:15 pm S3 Bells Oberon - Playoffs Consolation Game at Goose IPA - Playoffs Consolation Game
Monday, February 05, 2018 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S3 Alimony Ale - Playoffs at Dragonmead - Playoffs
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 Sports Forum
8:00 pm S2 Caucasians - Yager at Steamrollers - Martin
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 Sports Forum
8:45 pm S1 Strohs at Guinness

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 2/5/2018 12:51:32 AM